Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 9
NSW Youth Championships - WS Gee Shield (Under 13)
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W BP T L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Sutherland 3 3 0 0 0 0 15 514 22 271 80 80 13 3.04 U
2
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 3 3 0 0 0 0 10 388 16 324 80 80 12 0.80 U
3
Inner West Harbour 3 3 0 0 0 0 20 359 22 310 80 80 12 0.61 U
4
Manly Warringah 3 2 0 1 0 0 17 426 15 325 80 80 9 1.26 U
5
North Shore 3 2 0 1 0 0 10 421 24 378 80 80 9 0.54 U
6
South Eastern 3 2 0 0 1 0 21 304 24 310 80 75 6 0.18 U
7
Northern District 3 0 0 0 3 0 21 372 11 402 77 80 0 -0.57 U
8
St George 3 0 0 0 3 0 25 230 9 402 74 80 0 -2.55
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM P W BP T L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Parramatta 3 2 0 0 1 0 11 357 16 360 80 58 9 1.59 U
2
Canterbury Wests 3 2 0 0 1 0 11 332 20 334 80 69 9 0.60 U
3
Camden 3 1 0 0 2 0 17 532 19 445 77 80 6 0.91 U
4
Blacktown 3 1 0 0 2 0 14 315 14 396 80 75 6 -0.75 U
5
Penrith 3 1 0 0 2 0 19 380 12 401 75 80 3 -0.60 U
6
Fairfield-Liverpool 3 1 0 0 2 0 16 347 14 516 80 79 3 -2.09
7
Bankstown 3 0 0 0 3 0 20 327 15 357 72 80 0 -0.85 U
8
Hawkesbury 3 0 0 0 3 0 14 302 8 375 61 80 0 -2.31 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2019 3:37AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - Harold Moore Shield (Under 14)
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W BP L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
North Shore 3 3 0 0 0 15 366 18 362 90 77 12 0.70
2
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 3 2 0 1 0 12 296 23 280 90 54 10 2.39
3
South Eastern 2 2 0 0 0 12 281 17 250 70 70 9 0.44
4
Sutherland 3 1 0 2 0 10 343 19 293 88 90 6 0.51
5
Inner West Harbour 3 1 0 2 0 25 307 22 283 89 90 3 0.23
6
Manly Warringah 3 1 0 2 0 20 368 15 369 81 87 3 -0.37
7
St George 3 1 0 2 0 22 286 16 314 88 90 3 -0.39 U
8
Northern District 3 0 0 3 0 26 275 6 328 50 90 0 -3.48
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM P W BP L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Canterbury Wests 3 3 0 0 0 17 368 18 316 90 88 12 0.67
2
Blacktown 3 2 0 1 0 21 424 20 325 87 90 10 1.00
3
Parramatta 3 2 0 1 0 13 434 27 386 90 87 9 0.69
4
Fairfield-Liverpool 3 2 0 1 0 24 301 21 328 90 87 9 -0.21 U
5
Hawkesbury 3 1 0 2 0 23 396 18 417 87 90 3 -0.38
6
Bankstown 3 1 0 2 0 21 275 24 348 90 89 3 -0.77
7
Penrith 3 1 0 2 0 17 334 20 426 86 86 3 -1.05
8
Camden 2 0 0 2 0 20 207 14 236 69 70 0 -0.46
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - EG Weblin Shield (Under 15)
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W BP L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
North Shore 3 3 0 0 0 15 498 26 336 90 85 13 2.14
2
Sutherland 3 3 0 0 0 19 275 27 212 90 77 12 1.19
3
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 3 2 0 1 0 16 363 21 344 89 68 10 1.49
4
South Eastern 3 2 0 0 1 3 252 15 160 40 36 7 2.90
5
Inner West Harbour 3 1 0 1 1 12 185 16 181 40 40 4 0.10
6
St George 3 1 0 2 0 20 329 23 347 90 90 3 -0.20
7
Manly Warringah 3 1 0 2 0 22 356 12 471 80 90 3 -1.92 U
8
Northern District 3 0 0 3 0 22 329 9 368 62 90 0 -2.28
Thunder
RANK TEAM P W BP L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Parramatta 3 2 0 1 0 16 270 18 259 90 54 9 2.09
2
Penrith 3 2 0 1 0 17 311 20 294 85 84 9 0.24
3
Canterbury Wests 3 2 0 1 0 26 267 15 252 77 90 9 -0.28
4
Blacktown 3 2 0 1 0 14 263 26 281 90 79 6 0.19 U
5
Fairfield-Liverpool 3 1 0 2 0 16 259 24 304 90 74 6 0.10
6
Camden 3 1 0 2 0 28 275 11 267 71 90 3 -0.71
7
Bankstown 3 0 0 3 0 23 276 16 395 90 90 0 -1.32
8
Hawkesbury 3 0 0 3 0 20 278 10 315 54 90 0 -2.71
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2019 3:37AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - Arch Cawsey Shield (Under 12)
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W BP L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
St George 3 3 0 0 0 5 241 16 238 80 44 13 2.50
2
South Eastern 3 3 0 0 0 12 327 27 240 80 56 12 2.84
3
North Shore 3 2 0 1 0 23 355 17 318 80 79 10 0.50
4
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 3 2 0 1 0 24 360 20 352 80 80 9 0.10
5
Inner West Harbour 3 2 0 1 0 19 403 13 300 65 80 6 0.42
6
Manly Warringah 3 2 0 1 0 13 171 25 244 80 60 6 -0.22
7
Sutherland 3 1 0 2 0 23 313 8 276 63 80 3 -0.48
8
Northern District 3 0 0 3 0 25 323 19 399 70 80 0 -1.61
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM P W BP L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Parramatta 3 2 0 1 0 19 349 20 318 79 70 9 0.93
2
Fairfield-Liverpool 3 2 0 1 0 13 364 19 335 77 80 9 0.23
3
Blacktown 3 2 0 1 0 26 226 16 225 69 69 9 0.02
4
Penrith 3 2 0 1 0 16 348 27 243 69 80 6 0.85
5
Bankstown 3 1 0 2 0 16 260 18 424 80 71 6 -1.64
6
Camden 3 0 0 3 0 28 301 17 327 71 80 0 -0.84
7
Hawkesbury 3 0 0 3 0 18 253 20 286 71 80 0 -0.87
8
Canterbury Wests 3 0 0 3 0 16 183 14 252 54 80 0 -2.32
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - Under 12s Division 2
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM P W BP L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Parramatta 3 2 0 1 0 14 438 24 269 80 80 10 2.11
2
Canterbury Wests 3 2 0 1 0 13 266 21 322 80 53 10 0.98
3
Fairfield-Liverpool 3 2 0 1 0 19 332 14 414 80 78 9 -0.91
4
Penrith 3 1 0 2 0 25 363 14 358 75 80 3 -0.19
5
Blacktown 3 1 0 2 0 14 244 21 402 80 79 3 -1.93
6
Bankstown 3 0 0 3 0 23 238 9 399 63 80 0 -3.36
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W BP L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Manly Warringah 3 3 0 0 0 20 455 20 279 80 80 12 2.20
2
Sutherland 3 2 0 1 0 13 554 27 261 80 80 10 3.66
3
North Shore 3 2 0 1 0 19 380 25 326 80 80 6 0.68
4
Inner West Harbour 3 1 0 2 0 19 329 17 295 78 80 6 0.33
5
St George 3 2 0 1 0 19 280 25 282 80 77 6 0.11
6
Northern District 3 0 0 3 0 28 206 9 478 70 80 0 -4.24
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - Margaret Peden Shield (Under 15)
RANK TEAM P W BP L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 2 2 0 0 0 10 337 19 120 20 20 6 10.85
2
Parramatta 2 2 0 0 0 2 183 16 97 40 27 6 4.39
3
Manly Warringah 2 2 0 0 0 9 153 10 114 40 25 6 3.15 U
4
Cricket ACT 2 2 0 0 0 6 216 9 206 40 31 6 1.71 U
5
North Shore 2 2 0 0 0 5 177 9 174 40 29 6 1.65 U
6
Sutherland/St. George 2 1 0 1 0 7 212 10 194 38 40 3 0.24 U
7
Camden 1 0 0 1 0 6 125 4 131 20 20 3 -0.30
8
Bankstown 2 1 0 1 0 8 197 8 197 31 33 3 -0.38 U
9
Blacktown 1 0 0 1 0 10 35 2 120 20 20 3 -4.25
10
Newcastle 2 0 0 2 0 13 214 6 235 33 40 0 -1.74 U
11
Greater Illawarra 2 0 0 2 0 16 146 13 238 40 40 0 -2.30 U
12
Penrith 2 0 0 2 0 9 143 2 148 18 40 0 -4.50 U
13
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 2 0 0 2 0 13 88 6 252 5 20 0 -41.42 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - Mollie Dive Shield (Under 13)
Mollie Dive
RANK TEAM P W BP L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
North Shore 2 2 0 0 0 5 319 16 174 40 40 6 3.63 U
2
Sutherland/St. George 2 2 0 0 0 6 242 7 106 40 40 6 3.40 U
3
Cricket ACT 2 2 0 0 0 11 192 17 187 40 34 6 0.92 U
4
Newcastle 2 1 0 1 0 12 221 11 192 36 40 3 0.19 U
5
Bankstown 2 1 0 1 0 9 163 12 213 40 30 3 0.03 U
6
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 2 1 0 1 0 4 84 15 138 40 25 3 -0.11 U
7
Manly Warringah 2 1 0 1 0 11 144 7 146 30 35 3 -0.74 U
8
Blacktown 2 1 0 1 0 12 99 5 99 25 39 3 -1.44 U
9
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 1 0 0 1 0 7 120 6 122 18 20 0 -0.65 U
10
Parramatta District Cricket Association 1 0 0 1 0 6 122 2 154 20 20 0 -1.60 U
11
North Shore 2 2 0 0 2 0 8 121 3 203 39 40 0 -2.09 U
12
Penrith 2 0 0 2 0 14 157 4 250 35 40 0 -3.12 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - CS Watson Shield (Under 16)
RANK TEAM P W BP L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Sutherland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Bankstown District Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Blacktown City & District CA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Camden District Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Canterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Fairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
St George 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Inner West Harbour Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Hawkesbury District Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Manly Warringah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Northern District Junior Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Parramatta District Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
Penrith C.A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1
North Shore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Sep 30, 2019 9:29PM (local time)


Canberra Southern Cross Club Kookaburra Cup - Under 16 Plate
RANK TEAM P W L RF RA NRR Pts
1 Fairfield-Liverpool 6 6 0 745 631 2.26 24
2 Wests Daredevils 6 4 2 846 705 2.32 18
3 Canberra Cricket Academy U16s 6 4 2 666 757 0.83 18
4 Blue Demons 6 2 4 853 875 -1.16 12
5 The Feggles 9 6 1 5 687 804 -1.39 9
6 Scots College U16s Plate 6 1 5 635 660 -2.96 9
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.