Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 10
NSW Districts Cricket Association - Under 11 JH Creak Shield
Division 1
RANK TEAM P W D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Manly Warringah 5 5 0 0 713 200 576 198 25.0 0.709 U
2
Parramatta 5 3 0 2 688 198 509 178 17.0 1.303 U
3
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 5 3 0 2 539 187 551 167 17.0 0.281 U
4
North Shore 1 5 3 0 2 632 178 557 187 17.0 0.250 U
5
Central Coast 5 1 0 4 480 183 548 200 9.0 -0.584 U
6
Northern District 5 0 0 5 434 183 745 200 5.0 -1.894 U
Division 2
RANK TEAM P W D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
St George 5 5 0 0 385 200 376 122 25.0 1.267 U
2
South Eastern 5 4 0 1 608 196 386 125 21.0 2.879 U
3
Sutherland 5 3 0 2 622 186 521 183 17.0 0.595 U
4
Inner West Harbour Juniors 5 2 0 3 527 161 423 176 13.0 0.359 U
5
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 5 1 0 4 309 131 496 200 9.0 -2.236 U
6
Bankstown 5 0 0 5 412 133 661 200 5.0 -2.910 U
Division 3
RANK TEAM P W D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
North Shore 2 5 5 0 0 837 200 579 197 25.0 1.357 U
2
Blacktown 5 3 0 2 683 174 516 171 17.0 1.010 U
3
Fairfield-Liverpool 5 3 0 2 583 188 458 184 17.0 0.741 U
4
Penrith 5 3 0 2 565 188 621 181 17.0 -0.185 U
5
Camden 5 1 0 4 481 188 724 193 9.0 -1.364 U
6
Hawkesbury 5 0 0 5 488 165 739 177 5.0 -1.704 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 9, 2019 3:44AM (local time)


Canberra Southern Cross Club Kookaburra Cup - Under 14 Cup
Pool A
RANK TEAM P W L B RF RA NRR Pts
1 Manly Kookaburras 6 4 1 0 893 745 1.35 19
2 Scots Lions 6 4 1 0 713 698 0.86 19
3 Silver Backs 6 4 1 0 442 460 0.05 19
4 NDCA U14 6 3 2 0 527 612 -0.49 16
5 Concord Briars Gold 6 2 3 0 663 640 0.14 13
6 ACT Lightning 6 2 3 0 611 671 -0.60 13
7 Vishal's Vikings 6 1 4 0 611 569 0.18 10
8 Canberra Cricket Academy U14's Cup 6 0 5 0 442 507 -1.41 7
Pool B
RANK TEAM P W L B RF RA NRR Pts
1 Westfield Sports 5 4 1 1 515 474 1.69 21
2 The Jets 5 3 2 1 671 482 1.73 18
3 Sydney Tigers 6 4 2 0 645 568 1.57 18
4 Sports Foundation Australia Cricket School U14's 5 3 2 1 545 558 -0.04 18
5 Sydney Cricket Academy 5 2 3 1 547 551 0.17 15
6 Cats 5 2 3 1 515 542 -1.77 15
7 Silver Backs 1.0 5 0 5 1 353 616 -4.14 9
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2018 3:50AM (local time)


IDCA/Presidents Rep - Under 10 IDCA Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS NRR
1 Penrith 6 0 5 0 1 0 29 763 56 459 26 2.0732 U
2 Canterbury 6 0 5 0 1 0 44 646 52 531 26 1.0355 U
3 Blacktown 6 0 4 0 2 0 35 757 45 673 22 -0.0019 U
4 NWS Hurricanes 6 0 2 0 4 0 60 546 34 545 14 -0.9691 U
5 Hornsby 6 0 2 0 4 0 36 477 54 612 12 -0.1579 A U
6 Wentworthville Leagues 6 0 0 0 6 0 60 447 23 816 6 -2.2611 U
Last re-calculated: Mar 10, 2019 3:42AM (local time)


NSW Districts Cricket Association - Under 12 Arch Cawsey Shield
Division 1
RANK TEAM P W T D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Camden 7 5 0 0 2 1135 232 818 217 24.0 1.704 U
2
Bankstown 7 5 0 1 1 1083 200 879 200 24.0 1.020 U
3
ACT 7 2 1 0 4 930 228 799 239 15.0 0.376 U
4
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 7 2 0 0 5 682 216 940 219 14.0 -1.231 U
5
Fairfield-Liverpool 7 0 0 0 7 543 183 1148 240 6.0 -3.988 U
Division 2
RANK TEAM P W T D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Blacktown 7 6 0 0 1 886 236 864 209 26.0 0.584 U
2
Parramatta 7 5 0 0 2 696 220 745 196 24.0 0.153 U
3
Newcastle 7 3 0 0 4 892 227 898 225 18.0 0.014 U
4
Hawkesbury 7 3 0 1 3 505 173 540 174 16.0 -0.225 U
5
Penrith 7 1 0 0 6 672 231 733 228 10.0 -0.221 U
Division 3
RANK TEAM P W T D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Inner West Harbour 7 6 0 0 1 1062 233 689 240 26.0 1.466 U
2
South Eastern 7 5 1 0 1 841 240 731 205 25.0 1.057 U
3
Sutherland 7 4 0 0 3 851 218 859 190 20.0 0.544 U
4
Greater Illawarra 7 3 0 0 4 922 220 936 240 14.0 -0.410 U
5
St George 7 0 0 0 7 591 184 824 240 6.0 -2.008 U
Division 4
RANK TEAM P W T D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 7 6 0 0 1 1106 240 979 218 26.0 0.979 U
2
North Shore 7 5 0 0 2 971 224 691 205 24.0 1.653 U
3
Manly Warringah 7 4 0 0 3 841 236 862 211 18.0 0.330 U
4
Central Coast 7 2 0 0 5 708 206 825 212 14.0 -0.666 U
5
Northern District 7 1 0 0 6 592 192 749 231 10.0 -1.342 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 9, 2019 3:48AM (local time)


NSW Districts Cricket Association - Under 13 WS Gee Shield
Division 1
RANK TEAM P W T D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
ACT 7 7 0 0 0 1130 290 764 271 30.0 1.525 U
2
Bankstown 7 2 1 0 4 815 262 962 290 15.0 -0.861 U
3
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 7 2 0 0 5 975 272 1196 255 14.0 -0.568 U
4
Camden 7 2 0 0 5 1050 271 1075 290 12.0 -0.339 U
5
Fairfield-Liverpool 7 1 0 0 6 752 254 960 288 10.0 -1.161 U
Division 2
RANK TEAM P W T D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Hawkesbury 7 7 0 0 0 876 290 828 214 30.0 1.229 U
2
Blacktown 7 4 0 0 3 994 278 929 267 20.0 0.374 U
3
Penrith 7 3 0 0 4 695 246 747 270 16.0 -0.459 U
4
Parramatta 7 2 1 0 4 896 252 769 290 15.0 0.046 U
5
Newcastle 7 2 0 0 5 818 274 925 271 14.0 -0.359 U
Division 3
RANK TEAM P W T D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Sutherland 7 6 1 0 0 960 290 930 271 28.0 0.338 U
2
Inner West Harbour 7 5 0 0 2 983 289 890 257 22.0 0.750 U
3
South Eastern 7 3 0 0 4 774 251 705 264 16.0 0.123 U
4
St George 7 2 1 0 4 790 257 795 285 15.0 -0.323 U
5
Greater Illawarra 7 2 1 0 4 856 279 961 283 12.0 -0.419 U
Division 4
RANK TEAM P W T D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 7 6 0 0 1 877 290 863 258 26.0 0.421 U
2
Manly Warringah 7 5 0 0 2 952 288 848 285 26.0 0.401 U
3
North Shore 7 4 1 0 2 896 276 835 260 21.0 0.415 U
4
Northern District 7 2 0 0 5 851 260 825 286 12.0 -0.201 U
5
Central Coast 7 0 0 0 7 839 276 972 290 6.0 -0.631 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 9, 2019 3:45AM (local time)


NSW Districts Cricket Association - Under 14 Harold Moore Shield
Division 1
RANK TEAM P W D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
ACT 7 5 0 2 1282 270 1038 275 24.0 0.813 U
2
Camden 7 5 0 2 1026 276 960 267 24.0 0.359 U
3
Bankstown 7 5 0 2 909 273 890 254 22.0 0.322 U
4
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 7 4 0 3 930 285 1019 278 20.0 -0.240 U
5
Fairfield-Liverpool 7 0 0 7 679 251 1017 282 6.0 -1.648 U
Division 2
RANK TEAM P W D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Newcastle 7 5 1 1 844 212 734 192 24.0 0.918 U
2
Blacktown 7 5 0 2 742 267 763 220 22.0 0.523 U
3
Parramatta 7 3 1 3 807 218 780 202 20.0 0.410 U
4
Penrith 7 1 0 6 971 242 1142 265 10.0 -1.051 U
5
Hawkesbury 7 1 0 6 927 235 964 290 8.0 -0.897 U
Division 3
RANK TEAM P W D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Greater Illawarra 7 6 0 1 1095 285 974 282 26.0 0.465 U
2
South Eastern 7 5 0 2 964 256 897 264 22.0 0.150 U
3
St George 7 4 0 3 1104 264 962 248 20.0 0.815 U
4
Inner West Harbour 7 3 0 4 1054 284 1101 279 18.0 -0.092 U
5
Sutherland 7 2 0 5 765 269 856 269 14.0 -0.341 U
Division 4
RANK TEAM P W D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Manly Warringah 7 5 0 2 819 283 710 243 24.0 0.855 U
2
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 7 4 0 3 976 284 924 266 20.0 0.413 U
3
North Shore 7 4 0 3 1115 276 793 284 18.0 1.048 U
4
Central Coast 7 2 0 5 852 276 923 290 12.0 -0.398 U
5
Northern District 7 0 0 7 771 213 1185 268 6.0 -2.691 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 9, 2019 3:48AM (local time)


IDCA/Presidents Rep - Under 14 Anthony Neale Cup
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS NRR
1 Sutherland 7 1 0 6 0 1 0 48 757 64 687 31 0.6171 A U
2 Maitland 7 2 0 5 0 2 0 55 1119 57 1023 29 0.4712 A U
3 Hornsby 7 1 0 5 0 2 0 53 1198 49 956 27 0.7011 A U
4 Manly Warringah 8 0 0 6 0 2 0 60 997 73 806 27 0.6552 U
5 North Shore 7 1 0 4 0 3 0 57 826 64 737 27 0.1045 A U
6 NWS Hurricanes 8 0 0 4 0 4 0 50 855 69 1003 23 -0.0135 U
7 Newcastle 8 0 0 4 0 4 0 55 1118 65 1127 19 0.0049 U
8 Penrith 7 1 0 3 1 3 0 58 750 34 819 17 -0.6003 U
9 Blacktown 7 1 0 1 1 5 0 57 788 44 835 16 -0.3075 A U
10 Canterbury Wests 8 0 0 1 0 7 0 71 1158 66 1303 11 -0.7241 U
11 Central Coast 8 0 0 1 0 7 0 72 1035 51 1305 11 -0.9228 U
Last re-calculated: Mar 17, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


NSW Districts Cricket Association - Under 15 EG Weblin Shield
Division 1
RANK TEAM P W T D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
ACT 5 4 0 0 1 977 250 700 243 21.0 1.212 U
2
Camden 5 3 1 0 1 879 243 756 211 19.0 1.064 U
3
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 5 3 1 0 1 852 245 746 245 19.0 0.433 U
4
Bankstown 5 1 0 0 4 750 250 1082 246 9.0 -1.279 U
5
Fairfield-Liverpool 5 1 0 0 4 599 189 777 245 9.0 -1.659 U
Division 2
RANK TEAM P W T D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Penrith 5 4 0 0 1 875 235 667 246 21.0 0.721 U
2
Parramatta 5 3 0 1 1 701 200 618 177 19.0 0.859 U
3
Blacktown 5 3 0 0 2 846 250 892 235 17.0 0.024 U
4
Newcastle 5 1 0 1 3 594 193 732 187 11.0 -0.618 U
5
Hawkesbury 5 0 0 0 5 655 230 758 250 5.0 -0.669 U
Division 3
RANK TEAM P W T D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Greater Illawarra 5 4 0 0 1 837 250 618 240 21.0 1.013 U
2
Sutherland 5 4 0 0 1 854 240 740 249 21.0 0.357 U
3
South Eastern 5 2 0 0 3 712 226 769 224 13.0 -0.236 U
4
St George 5 2 0 0 3 725 249 804 246 13.0 -0.284 U
5
Inner West Harbour 5 2 0 0 3 861 245 1042 233 13.0 -0.568 U
Division 4
RANK TEAM P W T D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Central Coast 5 4 0 0 1 717 242 664 203 21.0 0.782 U
2
Northern District 5 4 0 0 1 765 239 692 228 21.0 0.459 U
3
North Shore 5 2 0 0 3 682 234 725 209 13.0 0.161 U
4
Manly Warringah 5 1 0 0 4 901 235 872 243 9.0 0.003 U
5
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 5 0 0 0 5 632 166 760 250 5.0 -2.046 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 9, 2019 3:46AM (local time)


NSW Districts Cricket Association - Mollie Dive Shield (Under 13)
Division 1
RANK TEAM P W B D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Parramatta 4 3 1 1 0 404 90 273 81 23.0 1.954 U
2
Bankstown 4 3 1 0 1 375 118 304 94 21.0 1.385 U
3
Penrith 4 2 1 1 1 309 78 267 90 19.0 0.010 U
4
ACT 4 1 1 0 3 436 99 369 120 13.0 -0.069 U
5
Camden 4 0 1 0 4 260 120 571 120 9.0 -2.592 U
Division 2
RANK TEAM P W B D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
Sutherland 5 4 0 0 1 760 149 426 138 21.0 2.641 U
2
North Shore 5 4 0 0 1 672 150 459 144 21.0 1.585 U
3
Manly Warringah 5 3 0 0 2 518 138 359 122 17.0 1.654 U
4
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 5 2 0 1 2 391 120 508 120 15.0 -0.975 U
5
Newcastle 5 1 0 0 4 370 145 578 135 9.0 -1.252 U
6
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 5 0 0 1 4 174 77 555 120 7.0 -5.727 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 25, 2018 3:46AM (local time)


NSW Districts Cricket Association - Margaret Peden Shield (Under 15)
Division 1
RANK TEAM P W D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
ACT 5 3 1 1 415 160 415 121 19.0 0.817 U
2
Bankstown 5 3 1 1 693 157 608 154 19.0 0.625 U
3
Parramatta 5 2 0 3 571 160 471 157 12.0 0.682 U
4
Penrith 5 1 1 3 468 115 429 160 11.0 -0.805 U
5
Greater Illawarra 5 1 0 4 536 178 753 176 9.0 -1.182 U
Division 2
RANK TEAM P W D L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
FACED
Pts NRR
1
North Shore 5 4 1 0 563 160 343 108 23.0 3.069 U
2
Manly Warringah 5 3 0 2 628 199 660 162 17.0 0.544 U
3
Newcastle 5 3 0 2 542 158 504 160 17.0 0.198 U
4
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 5 2 1 2 487 125 466 158 15.0 -0.651 U
5
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 5 0 1 4 247 106 501 160 7.0 -3.190 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 25, 2018 3:48AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.